Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90
Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90

Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90

Price 199 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 100 Kilograms

Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 Specification

  • Shelf Life
  • 12 Months
  • Solubility
  • Water
  • Storage
  • Cool & Dry Place
  • Physical Form
  • Powder
  • Grade
  • Industrial Grade
  • Purity(%)
  • 99%
 

Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Kilograms
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

About Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90



Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 is a high-purity industrial-grade chemical designed to deliver superior performance in various applications. With an impressive 99% purity, this powder ensures excellent effectiveness and reliability. It is highly soluble in water, making it easy to use in formulations and processes. The products physical form as a fine powder enhances its adaptability across different industrial needs. Ideally stored in a cool and dry place, it maintains its quality and integrity for up to 12 months. Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 is manufactured with care to meet stringent industry standards, ensuring consistent results in every use. Whether you are a manufacturer, supplier, or trader, this product serves as a dependable solution for diverse chemical requirements.

FAQs of Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90:


Q: What is the purity level of Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90?

A: Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 has a purity level of 99%, guaranteeing high effectiveness and quality.

Q: What is the recommended storage condition for Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90?

A: It is best stored in a cool and dry place to ensure optimal stability and performance.

Q: What is the shelf life of this product?

A: Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 has a shelf life of 12 months under proper storage conditions.

Q: What is the physical form of this product?

A: The product is available in powder form, making it versatile and convenient for industrial applications.

Q: Is Trichloroisocyanuric Acid Powder 90 soluble in water?

A: Yes, it is highly soluble in water, facilitating ease of use in diverse processes.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Sewage Water Treatment Chemicals Category

Poly Electrolyte

Poly Electrolyte

Price 259 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 5000 Kilograms

Purity(%) : 98%

Physical Form : Powder

Grade : Industrial Grade

Chemical Name : Other, Poly Electrolyte

Non Ferric Alum

Non Ferric Alum

Price 12.5 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 5000 Kilograms

Purity(%) : 96%

Physical Form : Powder

Grade : Industrial Grade

Chemical Name : Other

Calcium Acetate Based Defoamer

Calcium Acetate Based Defoamer

Price 75 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 5000 Kilograms, ,

Purity(%) : 96 %

Physical Form : Liquid

Grade : Industrial Grade

Chemical Name : Other

Ferric Chloride Lumps

Ferric Chloride Lumps

Price 12.9 INR

Minimum Order Quantity : 5000 Kilograms

Purity(%) : 98%

Physical Form : Powder

Grade : Industrial Grade

Chemical Name : Other, Ferric Chloride



Back to top